Copy
Neem Oil from Carillon Green
View this email in your browser

Neem Oil from Carillon Green

Conventional Neem Oil Pricing

Quantity 
4 x 190 kg - $9.92/kg
4 x 419 lb  - $4.50/lb
Please view the representative COA for Conventional  Neem Oil.
Neem Oil has many uses in the personal care industry. It is used for preparing cosmetics(soap, hair products, body hygiene creams, hand creams) and in Ayurvedic traditional medicines (widely used in India). It is also used as a biopesticide to repel a variety of harmful pests.
Conventional Neem Oil COA
Copyright © 2017 Carillon Green Inc.  All rights reserved.
Visit our website to find any information regarding our company at
 www.carillongreen.com

Our mailing address is:
info@carillongreen.com

Have any questions or comments? Please call us at 
(813)-322-3795 or send us an email at the URL listed above.

Want to change how you receive these emails?
You can update your preferences or unsubscribe from this list






This email was sent to <<Email Address>>
why did I get this?    unsubscribe from this list    update subscription preferences
Carillon Green Inc. · 4548 W. Village Drive · Ste C · Tampa, FL 33624 · USA

Email Marketing Powered by Mailchimp