Copy
Mineral Oil from Carillon Green
View this email in your browser

Mineral Oil
from Carillon Green

As one of the most commonly used ingredients in all personal care and cosmetic products, Mineral Oil has many simplistic benefits.  Its ability to soften skin and moisturize allows it to be used as a skin, hair, and scalp conditioner, skin protectant, and a solvent.  Try this extremely diverse product in your formulation today.

Pack Sizes
FCL
(Drum - Flexi-Tank - IBC)

Call or Email today for more information
813-322-3795 
info@carillongreen.com

Contact Us
Copyright © 2017 Carillon Green, All rights reserved.

Our mailing address is:
Carillon Green Inc.
4548 W. Village Drive Suite C
Tampa, FL, 33624
P: 813-322-3795
F: 813-961-5276
info@carillongreen.com

Want to change how you receive these emails?
You can 
update your preferences or unsubscribe from this list

NEW WEBSITE
carillongreen.com






This email was sent to <<Email Address>>
why did I get this?    unsubscribe from this list    update subscription preferences
Carillon Green Inc. · 4548 W. Village Drive · Ste C · Tampa, FL 33624 · USA

Email Marketing Powered by Mailchimp